flecha-que-representa-una-descarga_318-481  Descargar Programación

MARTES
14 de Enero15 de Enero16 de Enero17 de Enero18 de Enero19 de Enero20 de Enero
00:00CÁMARA CELESTE -Rep.00:0000:00DESFILE BIKINI00:00EN VIVO 22:3000:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2000:00Darío Silva00:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 20
00:3000:30Liga Uruguaya de Basquet00:3000:30AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL00:30Venezuela - Colombia00:30Liga Uruguaya de Basquet00:30Chile - Venezuela
01:00TWISTER - Rep.01:00Hebraica - Malvín01:00Repetición01:00Nacional - River Plate (ARG)01:0001:00Aguada - Nacional01:00
01:30FECHAS PASADAS CLÁSICOS -Rep.01:3001:30ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS -Rep.01:3001:30Repetición01:3001:30Repetición
02:00RUMBO A LA CANCHA02:00Repetición02:00Mundiales Cap.102:00Repetición02:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2002:00Repetición02:00BABY DEPORTIVO
02:3002:30PERIPLO -Rep.02:30KNOCK OUT - Rep.02:30COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES02:30Chile - Bolivia02:30AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL02:30
03:0003:0003:0003:00Cerro Largo - Treinta y Tres03:0003:00Nacional - Colón de Santa Fé03:00
03:30Repetición03:30BABY DEPORTIVO03:30ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA -Rep.03:3003:30Repetición03:3003:30Repetición
04:00EL FUTURO DEL FÚTBOL04:0004:00Nicolás Olivera04:00Repetición04:00DESFILE BIKINI04:00Repetición04:00RUMBO A LA CANCHA
04:3004:3004:30TWISTER - Rep.04:30COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES04:3004:30CÁMARA CELESTE -Rep.04:30
05:0005:00Repetición05:00Liga Uruguaya de Basquet05:00Río Negro - Dolores05:00Repetición05:0005:00
05:30Repetición05:30DESFILE BIKINI05:30Hebraica - Malvín05:3005:30TWISTER - Rep.05:30FECHAS PASADAS CLÁSICOS -Rep.05:30Repetición
06:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.06:0006:0006:00Repetición06:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA -Rep.06:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2006:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES
06:3006:30Repetición06:30Repetición06:30FREE TIME -Rep.06:30Nicolás Olivera06:30Ecuador - Paraguay06:30Florida - Canelones
07:00VALOR AGREGADO07:00VALOR AGREGADO07:00VALOR AGREGADO07:00VALOR AGREGADO07:00VALOR AGREGADO07:0007:00
07:3007:3007:3007:3007:3007:30Repetición07:30Repetición
08:00Liga Uruguaya de Basquet08:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES08:00AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL08:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS - Rep.08:00AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL08:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2008:00FREE TIME -Rep.
08:30Olimpia - Defensor08:30Batlle y Ordoñez - Cerro Chato08:30Nacional - River Plate (ARG)08:3008:30Nacional - Colón de Santa Fé08:30Uruguay - Perú08:30PERIPLO -Rep.
09:0009:0009:0009:00PERIPLO -Rep.09:0009:0009:00
09:30Repetición09:30Repetición09:30Repetición09:3009:30Repetición09:30Repetición09:30CICERONE -Rep.
10:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES10:00DÍA A DÍA10:00DÍA A DÍA10:00DÍA A DÍA10:00DÍA A DÍA10:00BABY DEPORTIVO10:00EL FUTURO DEL FÚTBOL
10:30Lavalleja - Canelones del Este10:3010:3010:3010:3010:3010:30
11:0011:00PERIPLO -Rep.11:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS11:00CÁMARA CELESTE -Rep.11:00KNOCK OUT - Rep.11:0011:00
11:30Repetición11:3011:3011:3011:3011:3011:30
12:00IGLESIA UNIVERSAL DEL REINO DE DIOS12:00IGLESIA UNIVERSAL DEL REINO DE DIOS12:00IGLESIA UNIVERSAL DEL REINO DE DIOS12:00IGLESIA UNIVERSAL DEL REINO DE DIOS12:00IGLESIA UNIVERSAL DEL REINO DE DIOS12:00FECHAS PASADAS ESPECIAL BASQUET -Rep.12:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.
12:3012:3012:3012:3012:3012:30TWISTER - Rep.12:30
13:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía13:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía13:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía13:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía13:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía13:00RUMBO A LA CANCHA13:00RUMBO A LA CANCHA
13:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:3013:30
14:00KNOCK OUT - Rep.14:00EL FUTURO DEL FÚTBOL14:00PASIÓN DEL INTERIOR - Rep.14:00BABY DEPORTIVO14:00CÁMARA CELESTE -Rep.14:0014:00
14:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:30
15:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA15:0015:00PERIPLO -Rep.15:0015:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS - Rep.15:00CÁMARA CELESTE15:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES
15:30Nicolás Olivera15:30Repetición15:3015:30Repetición15:3015:3015:30Salto - Paysandú
16:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER16:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER16:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER16:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER16:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER16:00CICERONE16:00
16:3016:3016:3016:3016:3016:30FREE TIME16:30Repetición
17:0017:0017:0017:0017:0017:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2017:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 20
17:30CICERONE -Rep.17:30TWISTER - Rep.17:30FREE TIME -Rep.17:30FECHAS PASADAS ESPECIAL BASQUET -Rep.17:30TWISTER - Rep.17:30Colombia - Brasil17:30Paraguay - Argentina
18:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS18:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS18:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS18:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS18:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central18:0018:00
18:30Gustavo Alfaro18:30Mundiales Cap.118:30Mundiales Cap.218:30Mundiales Cap.318:3018:3018:30
19:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central19:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central19:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central19:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central19:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2019:00EN VIVO 17:1019:00EN VIVO 17:10
19:3019:3019:3019:3019:30Uruguay - Perú19:30COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES19:30SUDAMERICANO SUB 20
20:00PERIPLO20:00PASIÓN DEL INTERIOR20:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES20:00CICERONE -Rep.20:0020:00Florida - Canelones20:00Uruguay - Ecuador
20:3020:3020:30Cerro Largo - Treinta y Tres20:30AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL20:3020:3020:30
21:00Liga Uruguaya de Basquet21:00PREVIA21:0021:00Nacional - Colón de Santa Fé21:00EN VIVO 19:3021:0021:00
21:30Hebraica - Malvín21:3021:3021:3021:30Liga Uruguaya de Basquet21:30EN VIVO 19:30 KO.20:0021:30EN VIVO 19:30
22:0022:00AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL22:00EN VIVO 20:00 - KO.20:1522:0022:00Aguada - Nacional22:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES22:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES
22:30EN VIVO 21:00 - TO.21:1522:30Nacional - River Plate (ARG)22:30COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES22:30EN VIVO 20:30 - KO.21:0022:3022:30Salto - Paysandú22:30Rivera - Artigas
23:00DESFILE BIKINI23:0023:00Río Negro - Dolores23:00POST PARTIDO23:00EN VIVO 21:30 - TO.21:4523:0023:00
23:3023:30EN VIVO 21:00 - KO.22:1023:3023:30TWISTER23:30ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA23:30EN VIVO 22:1523:30EN VIVO 22:00