flecha-que-representa-una-descarga_318-481  Descargar Programación

MARTES
14 de Enero15 de Enero16 de Enero17 de Enero18 de Enero19 de Enero20 de Enero
00:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES00:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS00:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS00:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS00:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS00:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS00:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES
00:30Lavalleja - Canelones del Este00:30Gustavo Alfaro00:30Mundiales Cap.100:30Mundiales Cap.200:30Mundiales Cap.300:30Mundiales Cap.400:30Florida - Canelones
01:0001:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.01:00PASIÓN DEL INTERIOR01:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA -Rep.01:00FREE TIME -Rep.01:00PERIPLO -Rep.01:00
01:30Repetición01:3001:3001:30Nicolás Olivera01:30CICERONE - Rep.01:3001:30Repetición
02:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES02:00ESPECIAL FÚTBOL URUGUAYO 201802:00DÍA A DÍA -Rep.02:00DÍA A DÍA -Rep.02:00DÍA A DÍA -Rep.02:00DÍA A DÍA -Rep.02:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES
02:30Batlle y Ordoñez - Cerro Chato02:30Repetición02:3002:3002:3002:3002:30Salto - Paysandú
03:0003:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER03:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER03:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER03:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER03:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER03:00
03:30Repetición03:3003:3003:3003:3003:3003:30Repetición
04:00Liga Uruguaya de Basquet04:00Repetición04:00Repetición04:00Repetición04:00Repetición04:00Repetición04:00BABY DEPORTIVO
04:30Olimpia - Defensor04:30KNOCK OUT -Rep.04:30AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL04:30FREE TIME -Rep.04:30DESFILE BIKINI04:30Liga Uruguaya de Basquet04:30
05:0005:0005:00Nacional - River Plate (ARG)05:00ESPECIAL FÚTBOL URUGUAYO 201805:0005:00Aguada - Nacional05:00
05:30Repetición05:30FREE TIME -Rep.05:3005:30Repetición05:30Repetición05:3005:30Repetición
06:00EL FUTURO DEL FÚTBOL06:00Liga Uruguaya de Basquet06:00Repetición06:00PERIPLO -Rep.06:00AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL06:00Repetición06:00RUMBO A LA CANCHA
06:3006:30Hebraica - Malvín06:30CICERONE - Rep.06:3006:30Nacional - Colón de Santa Fé06:30COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES06:30
07:0007:0007:00CÁMARA CELESTE -Rep.07:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.07:0007:00Cerro Largo - Treinta y Tres07:00
07:30Repetición07:30Repetición07:3007:3007:30Repetición07:3007:30Repetición
08:00VALOR AGREGADO08:00VALOR AGREGADO08:00VALOR AGREGADO08:00VALOR AGREGADO08:00VALOR AGREGADO08:00Repetición08:00Liga Uruguaya de Basquet
08:3008:3008:3008:3008:3008:30FECHAS PASADAS CAMPEONES HISTORICOS -Rep.08:30Aguada - Nacional
09:00KNOCK OUT -Rep.09:00BABY DEPORTIVO09:00EL FUTURO DEL FÚTBOL09:00AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL09:00PROGRAMA OFI -Rep.09:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA -Rep.09:00
09:3009:3009:3009:30Nacional - River Plate (ARG)09:3009:30Darío Silva09:30Repetición
10:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.10:0010:0010:0010:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS -Rep.10:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.10:00KNOCK OUT -Rep.
10:3010:30Repetición10:30Repetición10:30Repetición10:30Gustavo Alfaro10:3010:30
11:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA11:00DÍA A DÍA11:00DÍA A DÍA11:00DÍA A DÍA11:00DÍA A DÍA11:00AMISTOSO INTERNACIONAL11:00ESPECIAL FÚTBOL URUGUAYO 2018
11:30Nicolás Olivera11:3011:3011:3011:3011:30Nacional - Colón de Santa Fé11:30Repetición
12:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES12:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES12:00Liga Uruguaya de Basquet12:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES12:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES12:0012:00EL FUTURO DEL FÚTBOL
12:30Treinta y Tres - Rocha12:30Lavalleja - Canelones del Este12:30Hebraica - Malvín12:30Cerro Largo - Treinta y Tres12:30Río Negro - Dolores12:30Repetición12:30
13:0013:0013:0013:0013:0013:00BABY DEPORTIVO13:00
13:30Repetición13:30Repetición13:30Repetición13:30Repetición13:30Repetición13:3013:30
14:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía14:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía14:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía14:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía14:00VTV NOTICIAS Edición Mediodía14:0014:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.
14:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:3014:30
15:00VALOR AGREGADO -Rep.15:00VALOR AGREGADO -Rep.15:00VALOR AGREGADO -Rep.15:00VALOR AGREGADO -Rep.15:00VALOR AGREGADO -Rep.15:00RUMBO A LA CANCHA15:00RUMBO A LA CANCHA
15:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:3015:30
16:00CÁMARA CELESTE -Rep.16:00PERIPLO -Rep.16:00FREE TIME -Rep.16:00KNOCK OUT -Rep.16:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS -Rep.16:0016:00
16:3016:3016:30DESFILE BIKINI16:3016:3016:3016:30
17:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES17:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES17:0017:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2017:00SUDAMERICANO SUB 2017:00TWISTER -Rep.17:00FREE TIME -Rep.
17:30Maldonado Interior - Maldonado17:30Batlle y Ordoñez - Cerro Chato17:30Repetición17:30Venezuela - Colombia17:30Ecuador - Paraguay17:30Liga Uruguaya de Basquet17:30PERIPLO -Rep.
18:0018:0018:00FERIAS Y MERCADOS18:0018:0018:00Aguada - Nacional18:00
18:30Repetición18:30Repetición18:3018:3018:30EN VIVO 17:1018:3018:30CICERONE -Rep.
19:00FECHAS PASADAS ESPECIAL BASQUET -Rep.19:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA -Rep.19:00PASIÓN DEL INTERIOR - Rep.19:00EN VIVO 17:1019:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA -Rep.19:00Repetición19:00CÁMARA CELESTE
19:30TWISTER -Rep.19:30Nicolás Olivera19:3019:30SUDAMERICANO SUB 2019:30Darío Silva19:30SUDAMERICANO SUB 2019:30
20:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central20:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central20:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central20:00Chile - Bolivia20:00VTV NOTICIAS - Edición Central20:00Chile - Venezuela20:00ESPECIAL FANÁTICOS -Rep.
20:3020:3020:3020:3020:3020:3020:30Mundiales Cap.1
21:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER21:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER21:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER21:00EN VIVO 19:3021:00ACÁ TE QUIERO VER21:00EN VIVO 19:3021:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA
21:3021:3021:3021:30ACÁ TE QUIERO VER21:3021:30CICERONE21:30Venancio Ramos
22:0022:0022:0022:0022:0022:00DESFILE BIKINI22:00COPA NACIONAL DE SELECCIONES
22:30CICERONE - Rep.22:30DESFILE BIKINI22:30PERIPLO -Rep.22:3022:30TWISTER22:3022:30San José - San José
23:00PERIPLO23:0023:0023:00ESPECIAL HACHA Y TIZA23:00KNOCK OUT -Rep.23:00Repetición23:00
23:3023:3023:30TWISTER -Rep.23:30Darío Silva23:3023:30FREE TIME23:30EN VIVO 22:00 - KO.22:15